Lacrosse, East Grand Rapids, Youth Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EGR MS Field 1 5:00p 6:30p  U6 (K/1) Practice    CB 
Middle School Gym 6:00p 7:00p  U8 (1/2) Practice    TW 
7:00p 9:00p  U14 (7/8) Practice  moved indoors  JB 
Wealthy Elementary 5:00p 6:30p  U10 (3/4) Practice  Wealthy Field - 5-6:30  BA 
Hudsonville, Hudsonville Baldwin MS 6:00p 7:00p  U12 (5/6) Blue Game Hudsonville U12(5/6)B   C B 
7:00p 8:00p  U12 (5/6) Gold Game Hudsonville U12 (5/6)   C B 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS Track Field 6:30p 8:15p  U14 (7/8) Practice    JB 
Wealthy Elementary 5:30p 7:00p  U12 (5/6) Blue Practice    CB 
5:30p 7:00p  U12 (5/6) Gold Practice    CB 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Caledonia, Cal-Plex 5:45p 6:45p  U14 (7/8) Game Caledonia Double Header  JB 
6:45p 7:45p  U14 (7/8) Game Caledonia Double Header  JB 
Wealthy Elementary 5:30p 7:00p  U12 (5/6) Blue Practice    CB 
5:30p 7:00p  U12 (5/6) Gold Practice    CB 
Grand Rapids, Knapp Forest Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  U10 (3/4) Game FHE 10 v 10  CB 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EGR MS Field 1 5:00p 6:30p  U8 (1/2) Practice    TW 
5:00p 6:30p  U6 (K/1) Practice    CB 
HS Track Field 6:00p 8:00p  U14 (7/8) Practice  Note earlier time. Track team is away  JB 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ada, FHE Cow Pasture 6:00p 7:00p  U12 (5/6) Gold Game FHE 5/6 Red    
7:00p 8:00p  U12 (5/6) Blue Game FHE 5/6 Black    
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ada, FHC Middle School Turf 11:00a 12:00p  U12 (5/6) Tournament Team Game Army Ants    
1:00p 2:00p  U10 (3/4) Game Hartland U10 1:00 GOLD ROSTER @ FHC MIDDLE TURF  BA 
Ada, FHE Cow Pasture 8:00a 9:00a  U10 (3/4) Tournament Team Game  8:00 Tournament Roster from Email  BA 
8:00a 9:00a  U10 (3/4) FHC Tournament  TOURNAMENT ROSTER (8:00 am @ FHE COW)  BA 
11:00a 12:00p  U10 (3/4) Game  BLUE ROSTER 11:00 am COW -- GOLD ROSTER 1:00pm @ FHC MIDDLE TURF  BA 
Ada, FHE High School 1:00p 2:00p  U12 (5/6) Tournament Team Game Hartland U12    
Grand Rapids, FHC HS Stadium 8:00a 9:00a  U12 (5/6) Tournament Team Game Hudsonville U12 (5/6)    
9:00a 10:00a  U14 (7/8) Tournament Team Game Grand Ledge   JB 
12:00p 1:00p  U14 (7/8) Tournament Team Game Army Antz 14U MLL League game  JB 
Grand Rapids, FHN - Lower Bowl 4:00p 5:00p  U14 (7/8) Tournament Team Game Hartland U14 Game moved to FHN Lower Bowl  JB